M3 Plainwasher

M3 Plainwasher

Attaches to M3 Screw and P Clip to Secure Water Inlet Tube to top of Freshbrew Unit

RECOMMENDED WITH: 1 x 1024028 – 3/8 Flowbend

REQUIRED WITH: 1 x 1023089 – P Clip Nx14 & 1 x 1023067 – M3 x 12 Screw

Recommended Extra Items.
Part: 1023044 Categories: , Tags: , ,

Related products

1012007

Canister RH

1054052

Dust Cap – Mixer Bowl

1054051

Mixer Impeller – Milkshakes/Protein

1012039

Bean Canister – HPB

1047001

H20 Water Regulator 0-8 Bar